Sub-20 2014

Torneio Octávio Pinto Guimarães

Data Hora JOGO Estádio Cidade TV
10/set Qua 15:00 Barra Mansa 3 x 1 Duque de Caxias Leão do Sul Barra Mansa, RJ
13/set Sáb 15:00 Duque de Caxias 1 x 4 Portuguesa Marrentão Duque de Caxias, RJ
17/set Qua 15:00 Nova Iguaçu 1 x 0 Duque de Caxias CT Laranjão Nova Iguaçu, RJ
20/set Sáb 15:00 Duque de Caxias 1 x 2 Botafogo Marrentão Duque de Caxias, RJ
27/set Sáb 15:00 Duque de Caxias 1 x 1 Barra Mansa Marrentão Duque de Caxias, RJ
01/out Qua 15:00 Portuguesa 3 x 0 Duque de Caxias Luso Brasileiro Rio de Janeiro, RJ
08/out Qua 15:00 Duque de Caxias 1 x 3 Nova Iguaçu Marrentão Duque de Caxias, RJ
11/out Sáb 15:00 Botafogo   x   Duque de Caxias Caio Martins Niterói, RJ

Taça Rio

Data Hora JOGO Estádio Cidade TV
16/abr Qua 15:00 Duque de Caxias 1 x 3 Nova Iguaçu Marrentão Duque de Caxias
19/abr Sáb 15:00 Friburguense 1 x 1 Duque de Caxias Eduardo Guinle Nova Friburgo
23/abr Qua 15:00 Duque de Caxias 0 x 6 Flamengo Marrentão Duque de Caxias
26/abr Sáb 15:00 Bonsucesso 3 x 2 Duque de Caxias Leônidas da Silva Rio de Janeiro
30/abr Qua 15:00 Duque de Caxias 2 x 4 Cabofriense Marrentão Duque de Caxias
03/mai Sáb 15:00 Madureira 5 x 2 Duque de Caxias Aniceto Moscoso Rio de Janeiro
07/mai Qua 15:00 Duque de Caxias 2 x 1 Boavista Marrentão Duque de Caxias
10/mai Sáb 15:00 Botafogo 3 x 1 Duque de Caxias CEFAT Niterói
14/mai Qua 15:00 Duque de Caxias 0 x 2 Resende Marrentão Duque de Caxias
17/mai Sáb 15:00 Audax Rio 3 x 0 Duque de Caxias Arthur Sendas São João de Meriti
21/mai Qua 15:00 Volta Redonda 1 x 1 Duque de Caxias CT Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
24/mai Sáb 15:00 Duque de Caxias 1 x 3 Bangu Marrentão Duque de Caxias
28/mai Qua 15:00 Fluminense 3 x 0 Duque de Caxias CT Vale das Laranjeiras Duque de Caxias
01/jun Dom 15:00 Duque de Caxias 0 x 2 Macaé Marrentão Duque de Caxias
04/jun Qua 15:00 Duque de Caxias 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama Marrentão Duque de Caxias

Taça Guabanara

Data Hora JOGO Estádio Cidade TV
18/jan Sáb 14:45 Nova Iguaçu 4 x 1 Duque de Caxias Laranjão Nova Iguaçu
22/jan Qua 14:45 Duque de Caxias 3 x 2 Friburguense Los Larios Duque de Caxias
25/jan Sáb 15:30 Flamengo 0 x 0 Duque de Caxias Gávea Rio de Janeiro
30/jan Qui 14:45 Duque de Caxias 2 x 2 Bonsucesso Los Larios Duque de Caxias
02/fev Dom 16:00 Cabofriense 1 x 0 Duque de Caxias Alair Corrêa Cabo Frio
05/fev Qua 14:45 Duque de Caxias 0 x 3 Madureira Los Larios Duque de Caxias
08/fev Sáb 16:00 Boavista 3 x 0 Duque de Caxias Nivaldo Pereira Nova Iguaçu
16/fev Dom 15:30 Duque de Caxias 2 x 3 Botafogo Los Larios Duque de Caxias
19/fev Qua 13:45 Resende 1 x 2 Duque de Caxias Trabalhador Resende
23/fev Dom 13:45 Duque de Caxias 2 x 5 Audax Rio Los Larios Duque de Caxias
27/fev Qui 14:45 Duque de Caxias 2 x 4 Volta Redonda Los Larios Duque de Caxias
05/mar Qua 10:00 Bangu 2 x 1 Duque de Caxias CT Vargem Grande Rio de Janeiro
08/mar Sáb 13:30 Duque de Caxias 1 x  2 Fluminense Los Larios Duque de Caxias
16/mar Dom 13:30 Macaé 2 x 2 Duque de Caxias Moacyrzão Macaé
22/mar Sáb 13:30 Vasco da Gama 0 x 0 Duque de Caxias CT Itaguaí Itaguaí